|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Test |
|
|
12.07.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau III - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
3:3 |
|
|
Test |
|
|
19.07.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SG Neustadt - TSV Crossen II |
|
|
8:0 |
|
|
Test |
|
|
27.07.14 |
|
|
14.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV Affalter - TSV Crossen II |
|
|
2:1 |
|
|
Test |
|
|
03.08.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV Planitz - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
3:1 |
|
|
Test |
|
|
10.08.14 |
|
|
14.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
7:0 |
|
|
1.ST |
|
|
17.08.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV Motor Zwickau-Süd - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
2:1 (1:1) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
2.ST |
|
|
24.08.14 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SV 1861 Kirchberg |
|
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
3.ST |
|
|
30.08.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
VfL Wildenfels - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
9:1 (3:0) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
Pokal |
|
|
07.09.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV Remse - TSV Crossen II |
|
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
4.ST |
|
|
14.09.14 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SVM Wilkau-Haßlau |
|
|
ausgef. |
|
|
5.ST |
|
|
21.09.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
3:2 (2:1) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
6.ST |
|
|
28.09.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - FCS Steinpleis-Werdau II |
|
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
7.ST |
|
|
03.10.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SV Rotation Langenbach |
|
|
4:3 (2:2) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
NP 4.ST |
|
|
05.10.14 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SVM Wilkau-Haßlau |
|
|
2:4 (1:0) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
8.ST |
|
|
18.10.14 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SG Trünzig 4404 - TSV Crossen II |
|
|
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
9.ST |
|
|
26.10.14 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - Ebersbrunner SV |
|
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
10.ST |
|
|
02.11.14 |
|
|
14.00 Uhr |
|
|
SSV Fort. Lichtenstein - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
11.ST |
|
|
09.11.14 |
|
|
12.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SV 46 Mosel |
|
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
12.ST |
|
|
16.11.14 |
|
|
14.00 Uhr |
|
|
VfB Eckersbach - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
13.ST |
|
|
23.11.14 |
|
|
12.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - ESV Lok Zwickau II |
|
|
1:4 (1:2) |
|
zum Bericht ... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.ST |
|
|
15.03.15 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SV Motor Zwickau-Süd |
|
|
|
|
|
15.ST |
|
|
22.03.15 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV 1861 Kirchberg - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.ST |
|
|
29.03.15 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - VfL Wildenfels |
|
|
|
|
|
17.ST |
|
|
12.04.15 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SVM Wilkau-Haßlau - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.ST |
|
|
19.04.15 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
19.ST |
|
|
26.04.15 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
FCS Steinpleis-Werdau - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.ST |
|
|
03.05.15 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV Rotation Langenbach - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.ST |
|
|
10.05.15 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SG Trünzig 44-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
22.ST |
|
|
17.05.15 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
Ebersbrunner SV - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.ST |
|
|
31.05.15 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - SSV Fort. Lichtenstein |
|
|
|
|
|
24.ST |
|
|
07.06.15 |
|
|
15.00 Uhr |
|
|
SV 46 Mosel - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.ST |
|
|
14.06.15 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
TSV Crossen II - VfB Eckersbach |
|
|
|
|
|
26.ST |
|
|
21.06.15 |
|
|
13.00 Uhr |
|
|
ESV Lok Zwickau II - TSV Crossen II
|
|
|
|
|
|